TIME ZONE: EET

09:30 – Preshow

10:00 – Team Liquid [1] vs [0] LGD.Forever Young

—————————————————–

11:30 – Team Secret[1] vs [0] compLexity

—————————————————–

13:00 – Evil Geniuses [1] vs [0] paiN Gaming

—————————————————–

14:30 – Virtus.pro [0] vs [1] OpTic Gaming

—————————————————–

16:00 – Mineski [0] vs [1] TNC Pro Team

—————————————————–

17:30 – Vici Gaming [0] vs [1] VGJ.Thunder

—————————————————–

19:00 – Natus Vincere [0] vs [1] OG

—————————————————–

20:30 – Newbee [1] vs [0] Vega Squadron

—————————————————–

* All matches are best of 1

09:20 – Preshow

10:00 – TNC Pro Team [1] vs [0] OpTic Gaming

—————————————————–

11:30 – compLexity Gaming[1] vs [0] Mineski

—————————————————–

13:00 – Team Liquid [0] vs [1] Evil Geniuses

—————————————————–

14:30 – Team Secret [0] vs [1] VGJ.Thunder

—————————————————–

16:00 – Newbee [1] vs [0] OG

—————————————————–

17:30 – LGD.Forever Young [0] vs [1] Virtus.pro

—————————————————–

19:00 – Natus Vincere [1] vs [0] Vega Squadron

—————————————————–

20:30 – paiN Gaming [1] vs [0] Vici Gaming

—————————————————–

* All matches are best of 1

09:20 – Preshow

10:00 – Virtus.pro [1] vs [0] Natus Vincere

—————————————————–

11:30 – Team Secret[1] vs [0] paiN Gaming

—————————————————–

13:00 – Vici Gaming [1] vs [0] LGD Forever Young

—————————————————–

14:30 – Team Liquid [0] vs [1] compLexity

—————————————————–

16:00 – Mineski [1] vs [0] Vega Squadron

—————————————————–

17:30 – VGJ.Thunder [1] vs [0] TNC Pro Team

—————————————————–

19:00 – Evil Geniuses [1] vs [0] Newbee

—————————————————–

20:30 – OpTic Gaming [1] vs [0] OG

—————————————————–

* All matches are best of 1

09:20 – Preshow

10:00 – Team Liquid [1] vs [0] Vici Gaming

—————————————————–

11:30 – Complexity Gaming[0] vs [1] Newbee

—————————————————–

13:00 – Natus Vincere [1] vs [0] paiN Gaming

—————————————————–

14:30 – OG [1] vs [0] Mineski

—————————————————–

16:00 – Virtus Pro [1] vs [0] TNC

—————————————————–

17:30 – Team Secret [1] vs [0] OpTic

—————————————————–

18:00 – OG [0] vs [1] Team Liquid

—————————————————–

19:30 – Optic Gaming [1] vs [0] Complexity

—————————————————–

20:00 – TNC Pro Team [1] vs [0] Natus Vincere

—————————————————–

* All matches are best of 1